Worktop Refrigerator
Showing 1–12 of 68 results
-
Sale!

Arctic Air AUC60R 60″ 2-Solid Door Worktop Refrigerator | 15.5 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $2,228.00.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR119HC 118″ 4 Door Worktop Refrigerator with 4″ Backsplash | 40.12 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $9,611.25.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR24AHC-FLT 24″ Worktop Refrigerator with Flat Top | 5.16 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $2,346.15.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR27AHC 27″ Worktop Refrigerator with 4″ Backsplash | 6.13 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $2,609.60.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR27HC 27″ Shallow Depth Worktop Refrigerator | 5.25 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $2,609.60.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR32AHC-FIP 32″ Worktop Refrigerator with 4″ Foamed-In Backsplash | 7.2 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $2,955.19.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR34HC-FIP 34″ Shallow Depth Worktop Refrigerator with Foamed-In Backsplash | 5.96 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $3,565.21.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR36AHC 36″ 2 Door Worktop Refrigerator with Removable Backsplash | 8.5 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $3,601.67.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTR72AHC-FIP 72″ 3 Door Worktop Refrigerator with Foamed-In Backsplash | 17.88 Cu. Ft
Original price was: $4,996.81.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTRD27AHC-2 27″ 2 Drawer Worktop Refrigerator with Removable Backsplash | 6.13 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $3,686.76.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTRD32AHC-2-FIP 32″ 2 Drawer Worktop Refrigerator with Foamed-In Backsplash | 7.2 Cu. Ft
Original price was: $3,808.96.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart -
Sale!

Beverage Air WTRD46AHC-2 46″ 2 Drawer Worktop Refrigerator with 4″ Backsplash | 10.8 Cu. Ft.
Original price was: $5,779.96.$298.98Current price is: $298.98. Add to cart
